NBII – Kézilabda-eredmények

Tekintse meg a kézilabda mérkőzések eredményeit!

Férfiak

Észak-keleti csoport

6. forduló

Nádudvari SE–Mezőtúri AFC 29–26

Nyírbátor-Nyíregyházi KSK II.–Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE 28–24

Tiszavasvári SE–Hajdúnánás-Robzol 2000 KSE 19–31

Debreceni KSE II.–Berettyó MSE 30–28

Az állás

1. FVSE-Fevill 10 pont

2. Hajdúnánás-Robzol 2000 KSE 10 pont

3. Tiszavasvári SE 8 pont

4. Nádudvari SE 7 pont

5. Mátészalkai MTK 6 pont

6. Debreceni KSE II. 6 pont

7. Nyírbátor-Nyíregyházi KSK II. 5 pont

8. Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE 4 pont

9. Mezőtúri AFC 2 pont

10. Berettyó MSE 2 pont


Nők

Észak-keleti csoport

5. forduló

Nyíradonyi VVTK–Jászberényi TF DSE 40–20

Ózdi VSE–Hajdúböszörményi TE 29–37

Kállósemjén SE–Nádudvari SE 28–27

DVSC II.–Derecske KKSE 37–30

Az állás

1. Nyíradonyi VVTK 10 pont

2. DVSC II. 10 pont

3. Kállósemjén SE 10 pont

4. Mátészalkai MTK 8 pont

5. Nádudvari SE 5 pont

6. Hajdúböszörményi TE 4 pont

7. Derecske KKSE 3 pont

8. Ózdi VSE 1 pont

9. Fenstherm-Füzesabonyi SC 1 pont

10. Jászberényi TF DSE 0 pont


Megyei bajnokság

Nők

8. forduló

Kézilabda Egyesület Püspökladány–Berettyó MSE II. 37–12

Létavértes SC 97 SE–Debreceni Sportcentrum-Sportiskola 18–24

Nagyhegyesi SE–Női Kézilabda Klub Balmazújváros 30–23

Földes Nagyközségi SE–Hajdúszoboszlói Szabadidő Sportegyesület 19–17

Berettyó MSE I.–DVSC III. 23–39

Nádudvar Akarat Sportkör–Komádi Sport Egyesület 22–23

Az állás

1. Debreceni Sportcentrum-Sportiskola 16 pont

2. Nagyhegyesi SE 14 pont

3. DVSC III. 13 pont

4. Női Kézilabda Klub Balmazújváros 11 pont

5. Létavértes SC 97 SE 9 pont

6. Komádi Sport Egyesület 9 pont

7. Berettyó MSE I. 8 pont

8. Kézilabda Egyesület Püspökladány 6 pont

9. Hajdúszoboszlói Szabadidő Sportegyesület 4 pont

10. Földes Nagyközségi SE 4 pont

11. Nádudvar Akarat Sportkör 2 pont

12. Berettyó MSE II. 0 pont


Férfiak

7. forduló

Amatőr Debreceni KK–Petőfi Kulturális, Szabadidő SE Debrecen 36–30

Földes Nagyközségi SE–Debreceni KSE III. 19–20

König-Trade Balmazújvárosi KK II.–DEAC Debrecen 22–24

Polgár VKSK–Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai KSE 24–30

Az állás

1. Kézilabda Egyesület Püspökladány 11 pont

2. DEAC Debrecen 11 pont

3. Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai KSE 9 pont

4. König-Trade Balmazújvárosi KK II. 8 pont

5. Debreceni KSE III. 7 pont

6. Amatőr Debreceni KK 6 pont

7. Polgár VKSK 2 pont

8. Földes Nagyközségi SE 2 pont

9. Petőfi Kulturális, Szabadidő SE Debrecen 0 pont